Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 
SJSC ACADEMY TEAM HEAD COACH/DIRECTOR CONTACTS
by posted 04/11/2021

Team Name First Name Last Name Cell Phone Email
SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED Adeline Wharton 517-803-1966 wharton9@msu.edu
SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS Randy Padgett 989-666-1610 rvpadgett@gmail.com
SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS Randy Padgett 989-666-1610 rvpadgett@gmail.com
SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS Maxwill Miller 517-775-0765 Miller_max_13@yahoo.com
SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS Kate Upton 989-906-6163 kate@ele3events.com
SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS Jeremy Worsley 989-436-1716 worsleyjeremy4@gmail.com
SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS Alex Fuller 517-331-4479 Bigalfull54@gmail.com
SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS Daniel Martin 989-666-3219 martins8547@gmail.com

 
Bookmark and Share
 
SJSC Academy Team Rosters
by posted 04/11/2021

Sorted by Team, First Name then Last Name:

 

Team Name

First Name

Last Name

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Addison

Hurtman

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Alexia

Zemla

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Ava

Feldpausch

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Camden

Walker

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Cohen

Conley

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Eloise

Longoria

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Emma

Swanson

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Finlay

Bancroft

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Grady

Vanderberg

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Julian

Reyes

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Kensley

Wieber

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Kyler

Huver

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Lawson

Verlinde

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Loxley

Miller

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Luke

Smith

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Madilyn

Rennells

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

MyKenna

Geller

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Nixon

Bancroft

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Nova

Hogan

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Owen

Randolph

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Rosalind

Olson

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Rosalind

Olson

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Rylie

Rozel

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Skylar

Kosloski

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Thea

Denovich

SJSC ACADEMY U05 COED

Wynston

Starke

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Bennett

Jenks

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Bradyn

Rea

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Brayden

Karek

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Chandler

Kurncz

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Connor

Conley

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Conrad

Hettler

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Crosby

Smith

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Eli

Poff

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Jase

Schneider

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Jeffrey

Kay

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Jonny

Padgett

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Kellen

Wagar

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Landon

Nickovich

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Leland

Clerc

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Levi

Feldpausch

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Owen

Thalison

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Parker

Lowell

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Rolla

Greider

SJSC ACADEMY U06 BOYS

Shawn

Smith

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Aubrey

Rozel

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Aubriella

Reyes

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Ava

Arvey

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Chayten

Morrison

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Dru

Fillwock

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Ellie

Darner

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Kelbie

Thomas

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Kinsley

Geller

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Natalie

Roebke

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Olivia

Simpson

SJSC ACADEMY U06 GIRLS

Sawyer

Grams

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Axel

Denovich

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Boden

Haviland

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Braiden

Walker

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Bransen

Glynn

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Calix

Clark

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Carter

Brooks

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Cruze

Eiseler

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Dayton

Sperry

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Denny

Zemla

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Gannon

Fobear

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Garrett

Cooper

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Garrett

Cooper

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Henry

Bancroft

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Henry

Redshaw

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Jack

Vanderberg

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Jackson

Randolph

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Jericho

Longoria

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Kash

Thelen

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Leland

Verlinde

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Lennox

Miller

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Lincoln

Koenigsknecht

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Mikey

Tribley

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Oliver

Ballor

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Ryan

Cooper

SJSC ACADEMY U07 BOYS

Sawyer

Feldpausch

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Allison

Hornbeck

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Ashlynn

Lewis

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Caroline

Gibson

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Cassidy

Rodewald

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Emma

Schafer

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Gracie

Hintz

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Haddie

Robison

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Jasmine

Tyler

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Kariana

Tyler

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Neve

Upton

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Nola

Campbell

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Ryleigh

Wheaton

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Skylar

Curtis

SJSC ACADEMY U07 GIRLS

Zoey

Wellman

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Brayden

Montgomery

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Carter

Karek

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Colten

Richardson

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Danny

Davis

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Dante

Kahalehau

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Eli

Argersinger

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Ethan

Lowell

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Frederick

Martinez

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Hudson

Hollis

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Jackson

Wilson

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Jacob

Goodman

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Luke

Mattern

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Matthew

Geers

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Nolan

Carn

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Tristan

Addai

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Tyler

Fillwock

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Xavier

Brooke

SJSC ACADEMY U08 BOYS

Zae

Butler

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Andi

Sternburgh

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Anndee

Dodson

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Ariana

Martin

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Braylee

Lange

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Brynnlee

Rea

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Emma

Fuller

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Harper

Schepler

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Hayden

Newberg

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Hunter

O'Connor

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Katelyn

Murray

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Leah

Ryan

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Maggie

Koenigsknecht

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Makenzie

Kindel

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Melanie

Poff

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Mia

Hettler

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Miya

Darner

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Rosalie

Shelle

SJSC ACADEMY U08 GIRLS

Shiloh

Woodruff

 


 
Bookmark and Share
 
Contacts
 
Next 10 Events Full